№ п/п
|
№ ОО
|
Ф.И.О руководителя
|
Название команды
|
Класс
|
Электронный адрес для связи
|
Кол-во баллов
|
ИТОГ
|
1.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 15...
|
Соловьёва С.Н....
|
Физикон...
|
10В...
|
vasiliev.vu@gmail.com.
|
300
|
призёр
|
2.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 5
|
Кречко С.А.
|
Поиск
|
9-10
|
julia170896@mail.ru
|
320
|
2 место
|
3.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 16...
|
Мальцева Е.В. Черенкова Г.В.
|
Основной состав
|
8-10
|
vlad_shkola16@mail.ru
|
275
|
участник
|
4.
|
МАОУСОШ №36
|
Равицкая В.С.
|
КВАНТончики-36
|
10в
|
ta-rabtsevich@mail.ru
|
258
|
участник
|
5.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №8"
|
Шабанова И.Ю.
|
Умки
|
10 Б
|
irina.iliy@yandex.ru
|
284
|
участник
|
6.
|
MБОУ "Основная общеобразовательная школа - интернат №30"...
|
Сидорова И.Ю., Евсеева Н.Е....
|
Архимеды
|
7-8
|
nata.evseeva2012@yandex.ru
|
315
|
3 место
|
7.
|
МАОУ Лингвистическая гимназия # 23 им. А.Г. Столетова
|
Дудорова М.В
|
Коктейль Голубая Лагуна
|
10А
|
maxkov219953@gmail.com
|
309
|
призёр
|
8.
|
МБОУ СОШ №42
|
Юдина Л.Г
|
Квазар
Квант
Импульс
Ломоносовцы
|
10
10
9
|
vlsch42s@mail.ru
|
264 255 248 267
|
участник
|
9.
|
МАОУ СОШ 47
|
Арапова Е В
|
Физики
|
8
|
arapovy@yandex.ru
|
230
|
участник
|
10.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №9"
|
Елина Ольга Борисовна
|
Девяточка
|
10
|
shkola92006@yandex.ru
|
315
|
3 место
|
11.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №46"..
|
Гудкова О.В...
|
Инквизиция...
|
11...
|
kolya.pertsev.94@mail.ru...
|
270
|
участник
|
12.
|
МБОУ «Лицей № 17»
|
Кашицына Г.Л.
|
Лицеисты
|
11
|
lyceum17@yandex.ru
|
345
|
1 место
|
13.
|
МАОУ "Гимназия №35"
|
Азова В.В., Сажина Е.В.
|
Мыслители
|
9-11
|
kavas33@mail.ru, katrin.vlad@yandex.ru
|
269
|
участник
|
14.
|
МАОУ "Лицей №14" г Владимир..
|
Товарнова О.Ю,...
|
Луч...
|
8...
|
ogalata@bk.ru...
|
297
|
призёр
|
15.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №46", г. Владимир
|
Гудкова Ольга Владимировна
|
Юные физики
|
9
|
Oby_Van_Kenoby@mail.ru
|
263
|
участник
|
16.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №32", г. Владимир...
|
Константинова Ольга Александровна...
|
Маленькие волшебники...
|
7..
|
shkola32.2012@yandex.ru...
|
220
|
участник
|
17.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №32", г. Владимир.....
|
Константинова Ольга Александровна...
|
БРИКсята...
|
8...
|
shkola32.2012@yandex.ru...
|
221
|
участник
|
18.
|
МАОУ "Гимназия №3" , г. Владимир...
|
Соколова Валентина Викторовна...
|
Броуновское движение...
|
7...
|
sokol.valentinaV@yandex.ru
|
293
|
призёр
|
19.
|
МАОУ СОШ №2 г. Владимира
|
Федулеева Вера Вячеславовна
|
"Дважды два"
|
10Б
|
iram79@mail.ru
|
310
|
призёр
|
20.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 21 г.Владимир
|
Афанасьева Нина Петровна
|
АТОМ
|
10-а
|
Sch21@edu.vladimir-city.ru
|
292
|
призёр
|
21.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №43 им.диктора Ю.Б.Левитана"
|
Куликовская Надежда Анатольевна
|
Левитановцы
|
9 А
|
kna22011973@mail.ru
|
285
|
призёр
|
22.
|
МБОУ "СОШ №43 им.диктора Ю.Б.Левитана"
|
Куликовская Надежда Анатольевна
|
Спектр
|
11 А
|
kna22011973@mail.ru
|
285
|
участник
|
23.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 34
|
Вавакина Н. Е, Платова Е. А.
|
Константа
|
7-10
|
evgeniay4386@yandex.ru
|
272
|
участник
|
24.
|
МАОУ "Гимназия №3"
|
Зеленова Светлана Васильевна
|
Нейтрино
|
9
|
svetl.zelenova@yandex.ru
|
278
|
участник
|
25.
|
МАОУ СОШ №25 г.Владимир
|
Александрова Ольга Константиновна
|
"МОПС&КОТ"
|
8,10
|
AleksandrovaOK@gmail.com
|
320
|
2 место
|
26.
|
МАОУ СОШ №37 г. Владимира
|
Погодина Марина Валерьевна
|
"Energy team"
|
8 А
|
m.pogodina@mail.ru
|
290
|
призёр
|
27.
|
МАОУ СОШ №37 г.Владимира
|
Андрюшко Олеся Александровна
|
"37NRG"
|
8 Б
|
yuzhanka-severyanka@mail.ru
|
284
|
участник
|
28.
|
МБОУ СОШ №28 г. Владимира
|
Чикалева Елена Николаевна
|
Искатели
|
8, 9
|
chikalevae@mail.ru
|
248
|
участник
|
29.
|
МБОУ СОШ №20 г. Владимира
|
Зайцев Юрий Павлович
|
...
|
7-8
|
zaytsev_yrui@mail.ru
|
276
|
участник
|
30.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 41
|
Даниелян Евгения Гургеновна
|
Умники
|
|
e.g.danielyan@mail.ru
|
185
|
участник
|
31.
|
МБОУ СОШ № 13
|
Шохина Елена Николаевна
|
Фактики
|
8.9.10
|
shohina.e@yandex.ru
|
295
|
призёр
|